Rheum spp    , Root/rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 551158
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chinese rhubarb (da huang)
Genus Species:Rheum spp
Plant Part:Root/rhizome
Physical Form: