Rehmannia glutinosa (unprocessed), root/tuber

Rehmannia glutinosa (unprocessed), Root/Tuber
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 589516
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Rehmannia (sheng di huang)
Genus Species:Rehmannia glutinosa (unprocessed)
Plant Part:Root/Tuber
Physical Form: