Punica granatum, Rind
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 559844
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Pomegranate
Genus Species:Punica granatum
Plant Part:Rind
Physical Form: