Pueraria lobata , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 511244
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Kudzu (ge gen)
Genus Species:Pueraria lobata
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form: