Prunus spp., seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 512618
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Bitter Apricot
Genus Species:Prunus spp. (Consists of P armeniaca, P mandshurica, or P. sibirica)
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form:whole