Prunus serotina , Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 597767
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Wild cherry
Genus Species:Prunus serotina
Plant Part:Bark
Physical Form: