Poria cocos syn Wolfiporia cocos sclerotium,

Poria cocos syn Wolfiporia cocos sclerotium ,
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 543390
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Poria (fu ling)
Genus Species:Poria cocos syn Wolfiporia cocos sclerotium
Plant Part:
Physical Form: