Populus tremuloides, Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.40
Product Code : 518001
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Quaking aspen
Genus Species: Populus tremuloides
Plant Part: bark
Physical Form: whole