Polygonum multiflorum, tuber (prepared; (zhi he shou wu; he shou wu)

Polygonum multiflorum , Tuber
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 524062
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Fleeceflower; fo-ti (prepared; (zhi he shou wu; he shou wu)
Genus Species:Polygonum multiflorum
Plant Part:Tuber
Physical Form: