Polygonum multiflorum  , Stem
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 519136
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Fleeceflower; (shou wu teng)
Genus Species:Polygonum multiflorum
Plant Part:Stem
Physical Form: