Polygala tenufolia , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 599812
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Polygala (yuan zi)
Genus Species:Polygala tenufolia
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form: