Pleurotus ostreatus Wild, fruiting body

Pleurotus ostreatus Wild , Fruiting body
Click to enlarge
Price: $175.00
Product Code : 532433
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Oyster 95% ethanol extract 5 mL
Genus Species:Pleurotus ostreatus Wild
Plant Part:Fruiting body
Physical Form:whole