Pleurotus ostreatus Cultivated Dried material, fruiting body

Pleurotus ostreatus Cultivated Dried material, Fruiting body
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 536006
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Oyster 95% ethanol extract 5 mL
Genus Species:Pleurotus ostreatus Cultivated Dried material
Plant Part:Fruiting body
Physical Form: