Platycodon grandiflorum , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 514068
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Balloon flower (jie geng)
Genus Species:Platycodon grandiflorum
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole