Echinacea angustifolia , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 502501
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Indian plantain
Genus Species:Plantago ovata
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form:whole