Piper methysticum , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 544606
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Kava kava
Genus Species:Piper methysticum
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole