Pinellia ternata (licorice cured), rhizome

Pinellia ternata  (licorice cured), Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 557369
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Pinellia (fa ban xia)
Genus Species:Pinellia ternata (licorice cured)
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole