Pinellia ternata (ginger cured), rhizome

Pinellia ternata  (ginger cured), Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 599318
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Pinellia (jian ban xia)
Genus Species:Pinellia ternata (ginger cured)
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole