Pimpinella anisum, Fruit (seed)
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 562218
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Anise
Genus Species:Pimpinella anisum
Plant Part:Fruit(seed)
Physical Form:whole