Pimenta dioica, Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 590418
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Allspice
Genus Species:Pimenta dioica
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole