Phytolacca americana , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 533813
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Poke
Genus Species:Phytolacca americana
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole