Phyllanthus emblica , Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 577535
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Amla (amalaki)
Genus Species:Phyllanthus emblica
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole