Peumus boldus, leaf (AHP)
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 597584
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Boldo
Genus Species:Peumus boldus
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole