Petroselinum crispum  , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 527008
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Parsley
Genus Species:Petroselinum crispum
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole