Petasites hybridus, Rhizome (AHP)
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 542143
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Common Butterbur
Genus Species: Petasites hybridus
Plant Part: Rhizome
Physical Form:whole