Petasites frigidus var. palmatus, Root

Petasites frigidus var. palmatus, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 542142
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Arctic Sweet Coltsfoot
Genus Species:Petasites frigidus
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole