Petasites frigidus var. palmatus, Rhizome

Petasites frigidus var. palmatus, Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.40
Product Code : 542144
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Arctic Sweet Coltsfoot
Genus Species:Petasites frigidus
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole