Periploca sepium , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 571295
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Periploca sepium (xiang jia pi)
Genus Species:Periploca sepium
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole