Passiflora incarnata  , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 584776
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Passion flower
Genus Species:Passiflora incarnata
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole