Camellia sinensis , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 542199
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Proso millet
Genus Species: Panicum miliaceum
Plant Part:millet
Physical Form:whole