Panax pseudoginseng  , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 545272
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Tienchi ginseng (tien qi; san qi)
Genus Species:Panax pseudoginseng
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole