Panax ginseng  (white), Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 536137
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Asian ginseng (bai ren shen; ren shen)
Genus Species:Panax ginseng (white)
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole