Panax ginseng  (red), Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 530358
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Asian ginseng (hong shen; ren shen)
Genus Species:Panax ginseng (red)
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole