Paeonia lactiflora, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.40
Product Code : 518010
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name: Chinese peony or common garden peony
Genus Species: Paeonia lactiflora
Plant Part: Root
Physical Form: whole