Origanum vulgar, Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 540919
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Product is out of stock

Description

Common Name:Oregano
Genus Species:Origanum vulgare
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole