Opuntia ficus-indica , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 516669
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Prickly pear (nopal)
Genus Species:Opuntia ficus-indica
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole