Ophiopogon japonicus , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 582760
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Ophiopogon (mai dong)
Genus Species:Ophiopogon japonicus
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole