Olea europaea , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 579568
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Olive
Genus Species:Olea europaea
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole