Nepeta tenuifolia syn Schizonepeta tenuifolia, aerial parts

Nepeta tenuifolia syn Schizonepeta tenuifolia  , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 540472
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Schizonepeta (jing jie)
Genus Species:Nepeta tenuifolia syn Schizonepeta tenuifolia
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole