Nelumbo nucifera , Seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 515544
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Sacred lotus (lian zi)
Genus Species:Nelumbo nucifera
Plant Part:Seed
Physical Form:whole