Nelumbo nucifera node , Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 571327
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Sacred lotus (ou jie)
Genus Species:Nelumbo nucifera node
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole