Morinda officinalis , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.40
Product Code : 571761
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Morinda (ba ji tian)
Genus Species:Morinda officinalis
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole