Mitchella repens , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 580598
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Partridge berry
Genus Species:Mitchella repens
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole