Medicago sativa  , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 564883
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Alfalfa
Genus Species:Medicago sativa
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole