Magnolia officinalis  , Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 548804
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Magnolia (hou po)
Genus Species:Magnolia officinalis
Plant Part:Bark
Physical Form:whole