Lobelia inflata, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 531919
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Indian tobacco
Genus Species:Lobelia inflata
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole