Leonorus japonicus,
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 589568
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chinese motherwort (yi mu cao)
Genus Species:Leonorus japonicus
Plant Part:
Physical Form:whole