Juglans nigra, Hull
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 512755
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Black walnut
Genus Species:Juglans nigra
Plant Part:Hull
Physical Form:whole