Iris versicolor , Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 524804
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Blue flag
Genus Species:Iris versicolor
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole