Inula racemosa , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 590768
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Indian elecampe
Genus Species:Inula racemosa
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole